Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

197

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

SERIE D
Cavese-Gelbison
: Giorgio Bozzetto di Bergamo (Alessandro Cassano di Saronno e Luca Bernasso di Milano)
Cittanova-Biancavilla
: Federico Cosseddu di Nuoro (Bruno Galigani di Sondrio e Andrea Manzini  di Voghera)
Città di Acireale-Licata: Carlo Esposito di Napoli (Andrea Mirarco di Treviso e Dario Ameglio di Torino)
Città di Sant’Agata-San Luca
: Pietro Campazzo di Genova (Federico Maria Pastore di Collegno e Lorenzo Savasta di Bra)
Paternò-Portici
: Giuseppe Lascaro di Matera (Daniele Sbardella di Belluno e Ares Beggiato di Schio)
Real Aversa-Lamezia Terme: Alessio Marra di Mantova (Marco Campanella di Agrigento e Francesco Davide Bonaccorso di Catania)
Rende-Giarre: Sebastian Petrov di Roma 1 (Francesco Pirola di Abbiategrasso e Michele De Capua di Nola)
Sancataldese-Troina
: Filippo Colaninno di Nola (Mirko Giuseppe Cimmarusti di Novara e Nicola Di Meo di Nichelino)
Trapani-Castrovillari
: Carlo Palumbo di Bari (Nicolas Prestini di Pavia e Manuel Cavalli di Bergamo)

ECCELLENZA
Città di Acri-Gioiosa Jonica
: Alessio Vincenzi di Bologna (Domenico Zappino e Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia) 
Gallico Catona-Scalea
: Alessandro Petrosino di Lamezia Terme (Antonio D’Agostino di Catanzaro e Salvatore Olivadoti di Lamezia Terme)
Locri-Cotronei Caccuri
: Margherita E. Pittella di Crotone (Angelo Mazza e Federico Di Giuseppe di Reggio Calabria)
Morrone-Bovalinese
: Francesco Aureliano di Rossano (Giuseppe Sacco e Vladimir Giovanni Renda di Catanzaro)
Paolana-Boca Nuova Melito
: Matteo Fede di Rossano (Federico Luccisano di Taurianova e Matteo Domenico Varacalli di Locri)
Roccella-Isola Capo Rizzuto
: Salvatore Gallella di Catanzaro (Nicolo’ Matteo Presta e Giovanni Gigliotti di Cosenza)
Soriano-Reggiomediterranea
: Alessandro Femia di Locri (Fabrizio Perri di Lamezia Terme e Marco Panetta di Locri)
Stilomonasterace-Sersale
: Domenico Mascolo di Castellammare di Stabia (Paolo Romeo e Marco Catalano di Reggio Calabria)

PROMOZIONE
Africo-Sporting Catanzaro Lido
: Marco Calabro’ di Reggio Calabria (Francesco Paolo Graziano e  Gianluca Vommaro di Paola)
Borgo Grecanico-Cinquefrondese
: Antonino Costantino di Reggio Calabria (Emanuele Galardo di Crotone e Marco Bernaudo di Cosenza)
Brancaleone-Melicucco
: Domenico Fabio Macrina di Reggio Calabria (Marco Grimaldi di Reggio Calabria e Mirko Cardia di Locri)
Caraffa-Gioiese
: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Andrea Galluzzo di Locri e Angelo Celestino di Reggio Calabria)
Comprensorio Capo Vaticano-Bagnarese
: Gabriele Carmelo Fedele di Reggio Calabria (Antonio Francesco Borrelli e Giovanni De Bartolo di Cosenza)
Comprensorio Archi-S. Gaetano Catanoso
: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Marco Catalano e Sergio Giovanni Fascetti di Reggio Calabria)
San Giorgio-Ravagnese
: Giovanni Luca Idone di Reggio Calabria (Michele Varamo e Daniele Milone di Taurianova)
Vallata Del Torbido-Rombiolese
: Pasquale Gatto di Lamezia Terme (Carlo Bellini  e Federico Santise di Catanzaro)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Badolato-Vigor 1919
: Demetrio Nicolo’ di Reggio Calabria
Borgia-Bivongi Pazzano
: Salvatore Gabriele Branca di Reggio Calabria
Chiaravalle-Real Pizzo
: Andrea Chiefalo di Catanzaro
Città di Guardavalle-Prasar
: Christian Morgese di Vibo Valentia 
Nicotera-Città di Lamezia Terme
: Antonio Genovese di Paola
San Calogero Calimera-Nuova Valle
: Vincenzo Matteo Mezzacapo di Lamezia Terme

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Ardore-Catona
: Pietro Sorrentino di Soverato
Bovese-Deliese
: Paolo Michele Basile di Vibo Valentia
Palmese-N. Polistena
: Alessandro Meduri di Reggio Calabria
Pro Pellaro-A. Taurianovese
: Simone Biondo di Reggio Calabria
Saint Michel-Siderno
: Riccardo Imbrogno di Cosenza
Scillese-Bianco
: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
S. Cristina-Palizzi
: Andrea Pinto di Taurianova
Villese- Lazzaro
: Francesco Lopez di Reggio Calabria

SECONDA CATEGORIA
Antonimina-Campese
: Ivan Aliano di Reggio Calabria
C. Spinella-Benestare
: Luigi Morace di Reggio Calabria
Gallina-Rizziconi
: Gianfelice Accattato di Vibo Valentia
Gebbione 2020-Sangiorgese
: Gabriele Idone di Reggio Calabria
Real Cittanova-Sport Palmi
: Natale Morabito di Reggio Calabria
Varapodio- Saline Joniche
: Domenico Santoro di Reggio Calabria

TERZA CATEGORIA
Dasà-Drosi
: Gregorio Polistena di Vibo Valentia
Falchi Maropati-Serrata
: Giovanni Crea di Reggio Calabria
N. Antoniminese-Laureana
: Carlo Pelle di Locri
Pro Ferplae-Rosarnese
: Emanuele Panei di Vibo Valentia
Sant’Elia-N. Medimo Oratori
: Ugo Calabro’ di Reggio Calabria

FUTSAL A
Came Dosson-Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia
: Marco Moro di Latina e Fabrizio Andolfo di Ercolano – cronometrista: Martina Piccolo di Padova
Cormar Polistena-Opificio CMB Matera
: Andrea Seminara di Tivoli e Walter Suelotto di Bassano del Grappa – cronometrista: Luca Petrillo d i Catanzaro
Feldi Eboli-Meta Catania
: Chiara Perona di Biella e Domenico Di Micco di Cinisello Balsamo – cronometrista: Nicola Maria Manzione di Salerno 
Futsal Pescara-Syn-Bios Petrarca Padova
: Antonio Marino di Agropoli e Davide De Ninno di Varese – cronometrista: Dario Di Nicola di Pescara
L84-Ciampino Aniene C5
: Paolo De Lorenzo di Brindisi e Daniel Borgo di Schio – cronometrista: Simone Zanfino di Agropoli
Olimpus Roma-Italservice Pesaro
: Giulio Colombin di Bassano del Grappa ed Elena Lunardi di Padova – cronometrista: Simone Micciulla di Roma 2
Sandro Abate-Real San Giuseppe
: Massimo Tariciotti di Ciampino e Fabio Pozzobon di Treviso – cronometrista: Giovanni Beneduce di Nola
Todis Lido di Ostia-Napoli Futsal
: Luigi Alessi di Taurianovae e Gennaro Cefala’ di Lamezia Terme – cronometrista: Daniele Intoppa di Roma 2

FUTSAL C1
Cataforio-Fantastic Five
: Rosario Michienzi e Marco Lanzo di Lamezia Terme
Città di Fiore C5-Domenico Sport
: Ferdinando Tino di Lamezia Terme e Luigi Benedetto di Crotone
Futsal Kroton-Maestrelli C5
: Maurizio Cipolla di Cosenza e Rosy Sansostri di Paola
Polistena C5-Blingink Soverato
: Camillo Primavera di Locri e Maurizio Barcio di Cosenza
Real Arangea-Sensation C5
: Luca Gatto di Lamezia Terme e Vitaliano Quattromani di Catanzaro
Reggio Sporting Club-Gallinese DL
: Salvatore Ranieri di Soverato e Matteo Chindamo di Reggio Calabria

FUTSAL C2
365 Roccella Jonica-Nausicaa
: Francesco Azzara’ di Reggio Calabria
Pol. Cittanova-Pantere Nere CZ
: Riccardo Nadile di Locri
Roccelletta-Xenium
: Giuseppe Sabato di Catanzaro
Soverato Futsal-Futsal Seles
: Federica Catrambone di Crotone
Trecolli Futsal CZ-Natural Futsal
: Giuseppe Fiore di Cosenza
Virtus Sbs-Futsal Fortuna
: Gregorio Mercurio di Catanzaro

FUTSAL D
Sporting Melicucco-Melicuccà
: Angelo Crea di Taurianova
Soccer Accademy-Rhegion 730 FC
: Francesco Roberto di Reggio Calabria
Olimpia 2000-Laureanese
: Fabio Armeni di Locri
Segato C5-Italica XXI
: Demetrio Conti di Reggio Calabria