Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

106

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

ECCELLENZA
Boca Nuova Melito-Bovalinese
: Luigi Pica di Roma 1 (Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia e Federico Luccisano di Taurianova)
Gioiosa Jonica-Paolana: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Angelo Mazza e Valerio Giuseppe De Leo di Reggio Calabria)
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Cotronei Caccuri: Marco Ferrara di Roma 2 (Nicolò Matteo Presta e Giovanni Gigliotti di Cosenza)
Locri-Gallico Catona: Carmelo Ramundo di Paola (Alessandro Pellico e Marco Bernaudo di Cosenza)
Reggiomediterranea-Morrone: Pasquale Gatto di Lamezia Terme (Domenico Zappino di Vibo Valentia e Giovanni D’Amico di Lamezia Terme)
Scalea-Roccella: Carlo Alberto Frangella di Paola (Domenico Paolo Moschella e Andrea Azzarà di Reggio Calabria)
Sersale-Soriano: Alessandro Petrosino di Lamezia Terme (Andrea Galluzzo e Matteo Domenico Varacalli di Locri)
Stilomonasterace-Città di Acri: Alessandro Femia di Locri (Fabrizio Perri di Lamezia Terme e Marco Panetta di Locri)

PROMOZIONE
Brancaleone-Borgo Grecanico
: Vincenzo Violi di Taurianova (Francesco Paolo Graziano e Gianluca Vommaro di Paola)
Cinquefrondese-Africo: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Angelo Celestino di Reggio Calabria e Mirko Cardia di Locri)
Gioiese-Comprensorio Archi: Martina Pia Mannarino di Paola (Raffaele Salituro e Piogiuseppe Paonessa di Cosenza)
Ravagnese-Capo Vaticano: Manuel Gatto di Lamezia Terme (Daniele Milone di Taurianova e Paolo Crimi di Locri)
Rombiolese-San Giorgio: Laura Martire di Cosenza (Giuseppe Crosta di Lamezia Terme e Luigi Rotundo di Catanzaro)
S. Gaetano Catanoso-Bagnarese: Christian Morgese di Vibo Valentia (Gino Morgera
e Francesco Pietramale di Paola)
Sporting Catanzaro Lido-Melicucco: Margherita E. Pittella di Crotone (Elisa Lavarra e Andrea Achille Pallone di Cosenza)
Vallata Del Torbido-Caraffa: Marco Calabro’ di Reggio Calabria (Marco Grimaldi e Simone Chindamo di Reggio Calabria)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Bivongi Pazzano-Nuova Valle
: Andrea Martorano di Reggio Calabria
Chiaravalle-Prasar: Andrea Pinto di Taurianova
Città di Lamezia Terme-Real Pizzo: Saverio Morello di Soverato
Nicotera-Vigor 1919: Paolo Meli di Reggio Calabria
Nuova Parghelia-Città di Guardavalle: Simone Biondo di Reggio Calabria
San Calogero Calimera-Academy Girifalco: Luigi Morace di Reggio Calabria

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Bovese-Bianco: Francesco Lopez di Reggio Calabria
N. Polistena-Lazzaro: Valerio Navarino di Taurianova
Palmese-Palizzi: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
Pro Pellaro-Ardore: Pietro Gallo di Lamezia Terme
Saint Michel-Catona: Paolo Melasi di Reggio Calabria
Siderno-Deliese: Ivan Aliano di Reggio Calabria
S. Cristina-Scillese: Alessandro Rossi di Taurianova
Villese-A. Taurianovese: Alessandro Meduri di Reggio Calabria

SECONDA CATEGORIA
Antonimina-Gallina
: Flavio Vespasiano di Reggio Calabria
Rizziconi-Benestare
: Antonio Fiore di Reggio Calabria
Saline Joniche-Real Cittanova: Andrea Martorano di Reggio Calabria
Sangiorgese-C. Spinella: Andrea Pardeo di Reggio Calabria
Sport Palmi-Campese
: Federico Riccio di Reggio Calabria
Varapodio-Gebbione 2020
:Francesco Seminara di Reggio Calabria 

FUTSAL A
Came Dosson-L84: Giovanni Zannola di Ostia Lido e Luigi Alessi di Taurianova – cronometrista: Walter Suelotto di Bassano del Grappa
Ciampino Aniene C5-Real San Giuseppe: Fabio Maria Malandra di Avezzano e Fabio Pozzobon di Treviso – cronometrista: Alessandro Ribaudo di Roma 2
Feldi Eboli-Olimpus Roma: Luca Petrillo di Catanzaro e Gennaro Cefalà di Lamezia Terme – cronometrista: Vincenzo Sgueglia di Civitavecchia
Italservice Pesaro-Syn-Bios Petrarca Padova: Simone Zanfino di Agropoli e Arrigo D’Alessandro di Policoro – cronometrista: Davide Plutino di Reggio Emilia
Meta Catania-Futsal Pescara: Simone Pisani di Aprilia e Fabrizio Andolfo di Ercolano – cronometrista: Francesco Amato di Ragusa
Napoli Futsal-Cormar Polistena: Giulio Colombin di Bassano del Grappa e Luca Serfilippi di Pesaro – cronometrista: Giovanni Beneduce di Nola
Opificio CMB Matera-Todis Lido di Ostia: Michele Ronca di Rovigo, Davide De Ninno di Varese e Martina Piccolo di Padova – cronometrista: Elena Lunardi di Padova
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia-Sandro Abate: Simone Micciulla di Roma 2 e Dario Di Nicola di Pescara – cronometrista: Saverio Carone di Bari

FUTSAL C1
Maestrelli C5-Sensation C5
: Luca Gatto di Lamezia Terme e Maurizio Cipolla di Cosenza
Città di Fiore C5-Gallinese DL: Maurizio Barcio di Cosenza e Marco Lanzo di Lamezia Terme
Futsal Kroton-Domenico Sport: Lorenzo Micino e Francesco Saverio Lupinacci di Cosenza
Polistena C5-Fantastic Five: Salvatore Ranieri di Soverato e Ferdinando Tino di Lamezia Terme
Real Arangea-Blingink Soverato: Rosario Michienzi di Lamezia Terme e Matteo Speziale di Cosenza
Reggio Sporting Club-Cataforio: Giuseppe Suriano di Vibo Valentia e Rosy Sansostri di Paola

FUTSAL C2
365 Roccella Jonica-Natural Futsal
: Nicola Minio di Catanzaro
Pantere Nere CZ-Xenium: Luigi Benedetto di Crotone
Pol. Cittanova-Futsal Seles: Matteo Chindamo di Reggio Calabria
Roccelletta-Nausicaa: Roberto Cantafio di Lamezia Terme
Soverato Futsal-Futsal Fortuna: Francesco Azzarà di Reggio Calabria
Virtus Sbs-Trecolli Futsal CZ: Riccardo Nadile di Locri

 

CONDIVIDI