Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

151

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

SERIE D
Biancavilla-Rende: Thomas Bonci di Pesaro (Francesco Raccanello di Viterbo e Emilio Giulio Leonardi di Ostia Lido)
Castrovillari-Sancataldese: Stefano Peletti di Crema (Andrea Romagnoli di Albano Laziale e Marco D’Ottavio di Roma 2)
FC Messina-Troina: Giuseppe Sassano di Padova (Pietro Bennici e Francesco Bentivegna di Agrigento)
Gelbison-Città di Acireale: Fabrizio Pacella di Roma 2 (Niroy Emilio Gookooluk di Civitavecchia e Alessandro Rastelli di Ostia Lido)
Giarre-S. Maria del Cilento: Mattia Nigro di Prato (Lucio Salvatore Mascali e Fabrizio Cozza di Paola)
Lamezia Terme-Cavese: Fabrizio Ramondino di Palermo (Francesco Tragni di Matera e Leandro Claps di Potenza)
Licata-Trapani: Gerardo Garofalo di Torre del Greco (Giuseppe Minutoli e Francesco Quattrotto di Messina)
Portici-Città di Sant’Agata: Edoardo Manedo Mazzoni di Prato (Andrea Mirarco di Treviso e Nicola Di Meo di Nichelino)
Real Aversa-Paternò: Mario Picardi di Viareggio (Fabio D’Ettorre e Stefano Carchesio di Lanciano)
San Luca-Cittanova: Andrea Bortolussi di Nichelino (Davide Gigliotti di Lamezia Terme e Domenico Zappino di Vibo Valentia)

ECCELLENZA
Boca Nuova Melito-Paolana
: Alessandro Petrosino di Lamezia Terme (Giuseppe Sacco di Catanzaro e Salvatore Olivadoti di Lamezia Terme)
Bovalinese- Morrone
: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Angelo Mazza e Luca Correra di Reggio Calabria)
Cotronei Caccuri-Locri
: Carmelo Ramundo di Paola (Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia e Federico Luccisano di Taurianova)
Gioiosa Jonica-Città di Acri
: Giovanni Luca Idone di Reggio Calabria (Angelo Celestino e Valerio Giuseppe De Leo di Reggio Calabria)
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Roccella
: Mattia Rodighiero di Vicenza (Fabrizio Perri di Lamezia Terme e Nicolo’ Matteo Presta di Cosenza)
Scalea-Gallico Catona: Antonio Spera di Barletta (Giovanni Gigliotti e Giovanni De Bartolo di Cosenza)
Sersale-Stilomonasterace
: Alessandro Femia di Locri (Andrea Galluzzo e Mirko Cardia di Locri)

PROMOZIONE
Bagnarese-Comprensorio Capo Vaticano
: Carlo Alberto Frangella di Paola (Francesco Maddalena di Paola e Vladimir Giovanni Renda di Catanzaro)
Cinquefrondese-Borgo Grecanico
: Pasquale Gatto di Lamezia Terme (Vincenzo Maria Ritorto di Lamezia Terme e Michele Larosa di Vibo Valentia)
Gioiese-Caraffa
: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Giuseppe Fascetti e Simone Chindamo di Reggio Calabria)
Melicucco-Brancaleone
: Domenico Fabio Macrina di Reggio Calabria (Paolo Romeo e Marco Grimaldi di Reggio Calabria)
Ravagnese-San Giorgio
: Alessandro Russo di Cosenza (Francesco Mancuso e Marco Bernaudo di Cosenza)
Rombiolese-Vallata Del Torbido
: Mirko Cacurri di Reggio Calabria (Sergio Giovanni Fascetti e Sergio Maria Cotroneo di Reggio Calabria)
S. Gaetano Catanoso-Comprensorio Archi
: Enrico Pasqua di Vibo Valentia (Paolo Crimi di Locri e Gianluca Salerno di Soverato)
Sporting Catanzaro Lido-Africo
: Matteo Fede di Rossano (Antonio Francesco Borrelli di Cosenza e Antonio Greco di Rossano)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Academy Girifalco-Badolato: Domenico Paolo Moschella di Reggio Calabria
Città di Lamezia Terme-Bivongi Pazzano: Pierfrancesco Staffa di Cosenza
Nuova Valle-Nicotera: Paolo Meli di Reggio Calabria
Prasar-Nuova Parghelia: Antonino Costantino di Reggio Calabria
Real Pizzo-Borgia: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
Vigor Lamezia Calcio-Chiaravalle: Gabriele Carmelo Fedele di Reggio Calabria

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
A. Taurianova-Ardore: Salvatore Gabriele Branca di Reggio Calabria
Bianco-S. Cristina: Vincenzo Matteo Mezzacapo di Lamezia Terme
Catona-Villese: Manuel Gatto di Lamezia Terme
Deliese-Palmese: Valerio Navarino di Taurianova
Lazzaro-Saint Michel: Egidio Talarico di Catanzaro
Palizzi-Bovese: Andrea Chiefalo di Catanzaro
Scillese-Pro Pellaro: Luca Politano’ di Taurianova
Siderno-Nuovo Polistena: Danilo Romeo Catanzaro

SECONDA CATEGORIA
Benestare-Gallina: Romano Rifatto di Reggio Calabria
Calcistica Spinella-Real Cittanova: Francesco Lopez di Reggio Calabria
Sangiorgese-Antonimina: Leonardo Sgro di Reggio Calabria
Sport Palmi-Gebbione 2020: Andrea Martorano di Reggio Calabria
Campese-Saline Joniche: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
Rizziconi-Varapodio: Luigi Morace di Reggio Calabria

TERZA CATEGORIA
N. Antoniminese-Pro Ferplae: Giovanni Peluso Taurianova
Falchi Maropati-Drosi: Gianfelice Accattato di Vibo Valentia
Laureana-Serrata: Antonino Mazza di Reggio Calabria
N. Medimo Oratori-Rosarnese: Mohamed Beidoun di Locri
Sant’Elia-Dasà: Nicola Aprile di Taurianova

FUTSAL A 
Came Dosson-Feldi Eboli: Marco Moro di Latina e Fabiano Maragno di Bologna – cronometrista: Simone Zanfino di Agropoli
Ciampino Aniene C5-Futsal Pescara: Fabio Rocco De Pasquale di Marsala e Andrea Saggese di Rovereto – cronometrista: Alessandro Ribaudo di Roma 2
Italservice Pesaro-Sandro Abate: Giovanni Zannola di Ostia Lido e Simone Micciulla di Roma 2 – cronometrista: Lorenzo Cursi di Jesi
Meta Catania-Olimpus Roma: Fabio Pozzobon di Treviso e Dario Pezzuto di Lecce – cronometrista: Fabrizio Schirripa di Reggio Calabria
Napoli Futsal-L84: Massimo Tariciotti di Ciampino e Gennaro Cefala’ di Lamezia Terme – cronometrista: Antonio Marino di Agropoli
Opificio CMB Matera-Syn-Bios Petrarca Padova: Alex Iannuzzi di Roma 1 e Pasquale Marcello Falcone di Foggia – cronometrista: Arrigo D’Alessandro di Policoro
Real San Giuseppe-Cormar Polistena: Elena Lunardi di Padova e Daniele Biondo di Varese – cronometrista: Fabrizio Andolfo di Ercolano
Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia-Todis Lido di Ostia: Luigi Alessi di Taurianova e Lorenzo Di Guilmi di Vasto – cronometrista: Dario Di Nicola di Pescara

FUTSAL A2
Aquile Molfetta-Bulldog Capurso: Adriano Sodano di Bologna e Cristoforo Corsini di Taranto – cronometrista: Antonio Carnazza di Taranto
Arcobaleno Ispica-Bernalda: Francesco Amato di Ragusa e Marco Criscione di Bergamo – cronometrista: Michele Corrado Schillaci di Enna
Bovalino C5-Gear Siaz Piazza Armerina: Vincenzo Buzzacchino di Taranto e Antonio Dimundo di Molfetta – cronometrista: Giuseppe Cundo’ di Soverato
Calcio a 5 Giovinazzo-Polisportiva Futura: Stefano Pasquino di Nichelino e Danilo Ianese di Belluno – cronometrista: Marco Di Bello di Barletta
Catanzaro Futsal-Atletico Cassano: Mario Certa di Marsala e Marco Lupo di Palermo – cronometrista: Antonio Turiano di Reggio Calabria
Futsal Regalbuto-Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza: Pasquale Crocifoglio di Napoli e Luca Di Battista di Avezzano – cronometrista: Emmanuele Nazareno Di Gregorio di Catania

FUTSAL C1
Cataforio-Futsal Kroton: Rosario Michienzi e Marco Lanzo di Lamezia Terme
Città di Fiore C5-Sensation C5: Luigi Benedetto e Paolo Gianfranco Fiumara di Crotone
Fantastic Five-Gallinese DL: Marco Lamanna e Gregorio Mercurio di Catanzaro
Polistena C5-Domenico Sport: Ferdinando Tino di Vibo Valentia e Rolando Chiodo di Catanzaro
Real Arangea-Maestrelli C5: Pasquale Antonio Molinaro di Lamezia Terme e Matteo Speziale di Cosenza
Reggio Sporting Club-Blingink Soverato: Camillo Primavera di Locri e Luca Gatto di Lamezia Terme

FUTSAL C2
365 Roccella Jonica-Futsal Seles: Demetrio Ferrara di Locri
Natural Futsal-Futsal Fortuna: Giuseppe Ditto di Reggio Calabria
Roccelletta-Pantere Nere CZ: Domenico Mancari di Lamezia Terme
Soverato Futsal-Xenium: Riccardo Nadile di Locri
Trecolli Futsal CZ-Pol. Cittanova: Rosy Sansostri di Paola
Virtus Sbs-Nausicaa: Roberto Cantafio di Lamezia Terme