Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

116

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

SERIE D
Biancavilla-Lamezia Terme
: Dylan Marin di Portogruaro (Giovanni Pandolfo
e Thomas Storgato di Castelfranco Veneto)
Castrovillari-Real Aversa: Fabio Franzo’ di Siracusa (Fabio Cantatore
e Mauro Antonio De Palma di Molfetta)
FC Messina-Trapani: Domenico Castellone di Napoli (Antonio Paradiso
e Mattia Roperto di Lamezia Terme)
Giarre-Paternò: Gianluca Catanzaro di Catanzaro (Mirko Bartoluccio di Vibo Valentia e Giovanni Celestino di Reggio Calabria)
Licata-Portici: Gianluca Renzi di Pesaro (Lorenzo Concari di Parma e Alberto Amoroso di Piacenza)
Rende-Cittanova: Saverio Esposito di Ercolano (Davide Fedele di Lecce e Cosimo Schirinzi di Casarano)
S. Maria del Cilento-Città di S. Agata: Luca Tagliente di Brindisi (Vickraj Andrea Gookooluk di Civitavecchia e Bruno Dattilo di Roma 1)
San Luca-Gelbison: Alfredo Iannello di Messina (Alessandro Gennuso di Caltanissetta e Lorenzo Chillemi di Barcellona Pozzo di Gotto)
Sancataldese-Città di Acireale: Lorenzo Vacca di Saronno (Pierpaolo Vitale di Salerno e Ferdinando Savino di Napoli)
Troina-Cavese: Leonardo Tesi di Lucca (Luca Marucci di Rossano e Stefania Genoveffa Signorelli di Paola)

ECCELLENZA
Città di Acri-Roccella: Mirko Cacurri di Reggio Calabria (Michele Varamo di Taurianova e Valerio Giuseppe De Leo di Reggio Calabria)
Gallico Catona-Paolana: Enrico Pasqua di Vibo Valentia (Fabrizio Perri di Lamezia Terme e Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia)
Gioiosa Jonica-Boca Nuova Melito Admo: Carmelo Ramundo di Paola (Nicolo’ Matteo Presta ed Elisa Lavarra di Cosenza)
Locri-Bovalinese: Pasquale Gatto di Lamezia Terme (Paolo Romeo ed Angelo Celestino di Reggio Calabria)
Scalea-Reggiomediterranea: Matteo Fede di Rossano (Agostino Flotta di Rossano ed Alessandro Pellico di Cosenza)
Sersale-Isola Capo Rizzuto: Francesco Martini di Valdarno (Antonio Francesco Borrelli di Cosenza e Giuseppe Sacco di Catanzaro)
Soriano-Cotronei Caccuri: Giuseppe Falvo di Catanzaro (Angelo Mazza e Luca Correra di Reggio Calabria)
Stilomonasterace-Morrone: Marco Vicardi di Lovere (Giuseppe Piccolo e Domenico Zappino di Vibo Valentia)

PROMOZIONE
Borgo Grecanico-Comprensorio Archi: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Sergio Giovanni Fascetti e Simone Chindamo di Reggio Calabria)
Brancaleone-Bagnarese: Lorenzo Notaro di Lamezia Terme (Carlo Bellini di Catanzaro e Matteo Domenico Varacalli di Locri)
Caraffa-Africo: Francesco Otranto di Rossano (Marco Grimaldi e Alessandro Crucitti di Reggio Calabria)
Cinquefrondese-Ravagnese: Daniele Milone di Taurianova (Andrea Galluzzo e Mirko Cardia di Locri)
Gioiese-S. Gaetano Catanoso: Paola Mandile di Catanzaro (Gianluca Vommaro e Vincenzo Di Santo di Paola)
Rombiolese-Sporting Catanzaro: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Vincenzo Maria Ritorto di Lamezia Terme e Mario Minniti di Reggio Calabria)
San Giorgio-Melicucco: Antonio Carlizzi di Vibo Valentia (Matteo Domenico Varacalli di Locri e Andrea Rotundo di Catanzaro)
Vallata del Torbido-Comprensorio Capo Vaticano: Gioacchino Maria Plati di Catanzaro (Federico Luccisano di Taurianova e Attilio Zema di Reggio Calabria)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Academy Girifalco-Real Pizzo: Domenico Giustra di Reggio Calabria
Badolato-Bivongi Pazzano: Egidio Talarico di Catanzaro
Città di Guardavalle-Città di Lamezia Terme: Dario Millea di Catanzaro
Nuova Parghelia-Borgia: Manuel Gatto di Lamezia Terme
Prasar-Nuova Valle: Giuseppe Mellino di Crotone
San Calogero-Nicotera: Luca Politano’ di Taurianova
Vigor 1919-Vigor Lamezia Calcio: Aldo D’Auria di Vibo Valentia

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Ardore-Nuovo Polistena: Riccardo Montanaro di Catanzaro
A. Taurianovese-Deliese: Gabriele Carmelo Fedele di Reggio Calabria
Bianco-Lazzaro: Ivan Aliano di Reggio Calabria
Catona-Palizzi: Aldo Frasca’ di Locri
Pro Pellaro-Bovese: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
S. Cristina-Palmese: Antonino Costantino di Reggio Calabria
Scillese-Siderno: Salvatore Gabriele Branca di Reggio Calabria
Villese-Saint Michel: Christian Morgese di Vibo Valentia

FUTSAL SERIE A
Ciampino Aniene C5-Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia: Federico Beggio di Padova (Elena Lunardi di Padova – cronometrista: Carmine Genoni di Busto Arsizio)
Cormar Polistena-Todis Lido di Ostia: Davide Plutino di Reggio Emilia (Andrea Colombo di Modena – cronometrista: Gennaro Cefala’ di Lamezia Terme
Futsal Pescara-Olimpus Roma: Daniel Borgo di Schio (Fabio Pozzobon di Treviso – ccronometrista: Fabio Maria Malandra di Avezzano)
Italservice Pesaro-Meta Catania: Michele Ronca di Rovigo (Pasquale Marcello Falcone di Foggia – cronometrista: Lorenzo Cursi di Jesi)
Opificio CMB Matera-Napoli Futsal: Luca Petrillo di Catanzaro (Fabio Cozza di Cosenza – cronometrista: Arrigo D’Alessandro di Policoro)
Real San Giuseppe-Came Dosson: Alessandro Ribaudo di Roma 2 (Daniele Intoppa di Roma 2 – cronometrista: Simone Pisani di Aprilia)
Sandro Abate-L84: Simone Micciulla di Roma 2 (Alessandra Carradori di Roma 1 – cronometrista: Nicola Maria Manzione di Salerno)
Syn Bios Petrarca-Feldi Eboli: Massimo Tariciotti di Ciampino (Andrea Seminara di Tivoli – cronometrista: Martina Piccolo di Padova)

FUTSAL SERIE A2
Aquile Molfetta-Catanzaro Futsal: Domenico Di Micco di Cinisello Balsamo (Fabio Falso di Formia – cronometrista: Antonella Maglietta di Bari)
Arcobaleno Ispica-Futsal Regalbuto: Tullio Graziano di Palermo (Ivo Colangeli di Aprilia – cronometrista: Vincenzo Lo Presti di Agrigento)
Bovalino C5-Calcio a 5 Giovinazzo: Giuseppe Aumenta di Sala Consilina (Gianpiero Cafaro di Sala Consilina – cronometrista: Antonio Turiano di Reggio Calabria)
Bulldog Capurso-Polisportiva Futura: Pasquale Crocifoglio di Napoli (Giuseppe Costrino di Termoli – cronometrista: Vincenzo Buzzacchino di Taranto)
Città di Melilli-Atletico Cassano: Pasquale Giaquinto di Ostia Lido (Luca Di Battista di Avezzano – cronometrista: Salvatore Cucuzzella di Ragusa)
Gear Siaz P.zza Armerina-Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza: Giampiero Turano di Roma 2 (Angelo Bottini di Roma 1 – cronometrista: Alessio Abbruscato di Palermo)

FUTSAL C1
Blingink Soverato-Maestrelli C5: Paolo Gianfranco Fiumara e  Luigi Benedetto di Crotone
Cataforio-Polistena C5: Luca Gatto di Lamezia Terme e Riccardo Nadile di Locri
Domenico Sport-Sensation C5: Danilo Esposito e Davide Gammaro di Rossano
Fantastic Five-Real Arangea: Salvatore Ranieri di Soverato e Roberto Basile di Crotone
Gallinese DL-Futsal Kroton: Rolando Chiodo e Gregorio Mercurio di Catanzaro
Reggio S.C.-Città di Fiore C5: Camillo Primavera e Francesco Pedulla’ di Locri

FUTSAL C2
Futsal Fortuna-Pol. Cittanova: Maurizio Cipolla di Cosenza
Futsal Seles-Xenium: Francesco Bianco di Soverato
Natural Futsal-Roccelletta: Nicola Gentile di Catanzaro
Nausicaa-Pantere Nere CZ: Antonio Basile di Rossano
Trecolli Futsal CZ-365 Roccella Jonica: Giuseppe Fiore di Cosenza
Virtus Sbs-Soverato Futsal: Domenico Mancari di Lamezia Terme