Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

99

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

SERIE D
Biancavilla-Paternò: Simone Moretti di Firenze (Niroy Emilio Gookooluk di Civitavecchia e Marco De Simone di Roma 1)
Castrovillari-Cavese: Matteo Frosi di Treviglio (Luca Gibin di Chioggia e Marco Roncari di Vicenza)
FC Messina-Rende
: Daniele Aronne di Roma 1 (Stefano Petarlin e Giovanni Zanon di Vicenza)
Gelbison-Portici: Giuseppe Vingo di Pisa (Alessandro Castellari di Bologna e Davide Rignanese di Rimini)
Giarre-Città di S. Agata: Gilberto Gregoris di Pescara (Daniele De Chirico di Molfetta e Michele Fracchiolla di Bari)
Licata-Real Aversa: Filippo Okret di Gradisca d’Isonzo (Matteo Dellasanta di Trieste e Marco Munitello di Gradisca d’Isonzo)
S. Maria del Cilento-Cittanova: Simone Nuzzo di Seregno (Angelo Spoletini di Rieti e Pietro Serra di Tivoli)
San Luca-Lamezia Terme: Sergio Palmieri di Conegliano (Francesco Bentivegna e Pietro Bennici di Agrigento)
Sancataldese-Trapani: Gerardo Simone Caruso di Viterbo (Davide Fenzi di Treviso e Antonio Giangregorio di Padova)
Troina-Acireale: Luca Selvatici di Rovigo (Giuseppe Minutoli di Messina e Manfredi Scribani di Agrigento)

ECCELLENZA
Boca N. Melito-Sersale: Kristian Bello’ di Castelfranco Veneto (Michele Varamo di Taurianova e Alessandro Pellico di Cosenza)
Bovalinese-Stilomonasterace: Alessandro Femia di Locri (Valerio Giuseppe De Leo e Angelo Mazza di Reggio Calabria)
Cotronei Caccuri-Scalea: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Andrea Galluzzo di Locri e Angelo Celestino di Reggio Calabria)
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Locri: Antonio Eboli di Paola (Giovanni De Bartolo e Francesco Mancuso di Cosenza)
Morrone-Città di Acri: Lorenzo Notaro di Lamezia Terme (Paolo Romeo di Reggio Calabria e Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia)
Paolana-Soriano: Ernesto Lepera di Rossano (Agostino Flotta di Rossano e Giovanni Gigliotti di Cosenza)
Reggiomediterranea-Gioiosa Jonica: Alessandro Petrosino di Lamezia Terme (Domenico Zappino e Giuseppe Piccolo di Vibo Valentia)
Roccella-Gallico Catona: Arianna Bazzo di Bolzano (Antonio Francesco Borrelli di Elisa Lavarra di Cosenza)

PROMOZIONE
Africo-Borgo Grecanico: Daniele Milone di Taurianova (Vincenzo Maria Ritorto e Salvatore Olivadoti di Lamezia Terme)
Bagnarese-Vallata del Torbido: Enrico Pasqua di Vibo Valentia (Alessio Codispoti di Catanzaro e Paolo Crimi di Locri)
Comprensorio Archi-San Giorgio: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Luca Correra e Alessandro Crucitti di Reggio Calabria)
Comprensorio Capo Vaticano-Caraffa: Marco Calabro’ di Reggio Calabria (Sergio Giovanni Fascetti e Simone Chindamo di Reggio Calabria)
Melicucco-Cinquefrondese: Domenico Fabio Macrina di Reggio Calabria (Marco Grimaldi e Giuseppe Fascetti di Reggio Calabria)
Ravagnese-Gioiese: Antonio Carlizzi di Vibo Valentia (Salvatore Olivadoti e Vincenzo Maria Ritorto di Lamezia Terme)
S. Gaetano Catanoso-Rombiolese: Giovanni Graziano Condito di Catanzaro (Alessio Codispoti e Vladimir Giovanni Renda di Catanzaro)
Sporting Catanzaro Lido-Brancaleone:Carlo Alberto Frangella di Paola (Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia e Federico Luccisano di Taurianova)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Bivongi Pazzano-Nuova Parghelia: Luca Politano’ di Taurianova
Borgia-San Calogero Calimera: Aldo D’Auria di Vibo Valentia
Città di Lamezia Terme-Badolato: Giandomenico Trozzo di Cosenza
Nicotera-Chiaravalle: Gabriele Carmelo Fedele di Reggio Calabria
Nuova Valle-Academy Girifalco: Andrea Pantaleone Pace di Crotone
Real Pizzo-Città di Guardavalle: Domenico Paolo Moschella di Reggio Calabria
Vigor Lamezia-Prasar: Annibale Bentivoglio di Reggio Calabria

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Catona-Pro Pellaro: Paolo Michele Basile di Vibo Valentia
Deliese-Scillese: Antonino Costantino di Reggio Calabria
Lazzaro-A. Taurianovese: Aldo Frasca’ di Locri
N. Polistena-S. Cristina: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria
Palizzi-Bianco: Salvatore Gabriele Branca di Reggio Calabria
Palmese-Villese: Paolo Meli di Reggio Calabria
Saint Michel-Bovese: Domenico Giustra di Reggio Calabria
Siderno-Ardore: Christian Morgese di Vibo Valentia

FUTSAL A
Ciampino Aniene C5-Came Dosson: Luca Petrillo di Catanzaro (Martina Piccolo di Padova – cronometrista: Daniele Intoppa di Roma 2)
Cormar Polistena-Olimpus Roma: Saverio Carone di Bari (Fabrizio Andolfo di Ercolano – cronometrista: Gennaro Cefala’ di Lamezia Terme)
Futsal Pescara-L84: Nicola Maria Manzione di Salerno (Luigi Alessi di Taurianova – cronometristi: Daniele Biondo di Varese e Gianfranco Marangi di Seregno)
Italservice Pesaro-Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia: Vincenzo Sgueglia di Civitavecchia (Andrea Seminara di Tivoli – cronometrista: Lorenzo Cursi di Jesi)
Napoli Futsal-Meta Catania: Simone Micciulla di Roma 2 (Chiara Perona di Biella – cronometrista: Alessandra Carradori di Roma 1)
Opificio CMB Matera-Sandro Abate: Dario Pezzuto di Lecce (Dario Di Nicola di Pescara – cronometrista: Arrigo D’Alessandro di Policoro)
Real San Giuseppe-Feldi Eboli: Giovanni Beneduce di Nola (Antonio Marino di Agropoli – cronometrista: Salvatore Minichini di Ercolano)
Syn-Bios Petrarca Padova-Todis Lido di Ostia: Fabrizio Schirripa di Reggio Calabria (Fabio Cozza di Cosenza – cronometrista: Fabio Pozzobon di Treviso)

FUTSAL A2
Atletico Cassano-Bulldog Capurso: Marco Di Filippo di Teramo (Stefania Candria di Teramo – cronometrista: Tommaso Traetta di Molfetta)
Calcio a 5 Giovinazzo-Aquile Molfetta: Giampiero Turano di Roma 2 (Davide Sallese di Vasto – cronometrista: Marco Di Bello di Barletta)
Catanzaro Futsal-Città di Melilli: Domenico De Candia di Molfetta (Marco Villanova di Bari – cronometrista: Lucy Molinaro di Lamezia Terme)
Futsal Regalbuto-Bovalino C5:Simone Spadola di Lovere (Carlotta Filippi di Bergamo – cronometrista: Emmanuele Nazareno Di Gregorio)
Pirossigeno Città di Cosenza-Bernalda: Francesco Amato di Ragusa (Michele Corrado Schillaci di Enna – cronometrista: Cosimo Di Benedetto di Lamezia Terme)
Polisportiva Futura-Gear Siaz Piazza Armerina: Gianpiero Cafaro di Sala Consilina (Giuseppe Aumenta di Sala Consilina – cronometrista: Cristina Contartese di Vibo Valentia)

FUTSAL C1
Città di Fiore C5-Polistena C5
: Rolando Chiodo di Catanzaro (Michele Sorrenti di Rossano)
Domenico Sport-Cataforio
: Maurizio Barcio di Cosenza (Pasquale,antonio Molinaro di Lamezia Terme)  
Futsal Kroton-Fantastic Five
: Moreno Francesco Longo di Paola (Rosy Sansostri di Paola)
Maestrelli C5-Gallinese DL:Salvatore Ranieri di Soverato (Luca Gatto di Lamezia Terme)
Real Arangea-Reggio Sporting Club: Rosario Michienzi di Lamezia Terme (Ferdinando Tino di Vibo Valentia)
Sensation C5-Blingink Soverato: Giuseppe Ditto di Reggio Calabria

FUTSAL C2
Futsal Seles-Trecolli Futsal CZ: Pasquale Libri di Reggio Calabria
Pantere Nere CZ-Futsal Fortuna: Vitaliano Quattromani di Catanzaro
Pol. Cittanova-Natural Futsal: Camillo Primavera di Locri
Roccelletta-Virtus Sbs: Giovanna Zubba di Lamezia Terme
Soverato Futsal-365 Roccella Jonica: Marco Lanzo di Lamezia Terme
Xenium-Nausicaa: Francesco Pedulla’ di Locri