Calcio e Futsal, le designazioni arbitrali del weekend

106

Ecco le designazioni arbitrali relative alle gare di:

SERIE D
Cavese-Giarre
: Angelo Tomasi di Lecce (Gennantonio Martone di Monza e Cristiano Annoni di Como)
Città di Acireale-S. Maria del Cilento: Maksym Frasynyak di Gallarate (Marco De Simone di Roma 1 e Davide Fabrizi di Frosinone)
Città di Sant’Agata-Troina
: Marco Russo di Torre Annunziata (Antonio Caputo di Benevento e Ferdinando Savino di Napoli)
Cittanova-Sancataldese
: Giuseppe Maria Manzo di Torre Annunziata (Carmine Castiglione di Frattamaggiore e Romualdo Piedipalumbo di Torre Annunziata)
Trapani-Rende
: Andrea Zambetti di Lovere (Gian Marco Pellegrino di Torino e Damiano Caldarola di Asti)
Lamezia Terme-Licata
: Piero Marangone di Udine (Simone Milillo di Udine e Antonio Monfregola di Gradisca d’Isonzo)
Gelbison-FC Messina
: Dario Duzel di Castelfranco Veneto (Gian Marco Cardinali di Perugia e Federico Giovanardi di Terni)
Paternò-Castrovillari
: Stefano Grassi di Forlì (Francesco Pirola di Abbiategrasso e Nidaa Hader di Ravenna)
Portici-San Luca
: Julio Milan Silvera di Valdarno (Mauro Antonio De Palma di Molfetta ed Emilio Giulio Leonardi di Ostia Lido)
Real Aversa-Biancavilla
: Guido Verrocchi di Sulmona (Domenico Lombardi di Chieti e Manuel Giorgetti di Vasto)

ECCELLENZA
Boca Nuova Melito-Scalea: Anna Frazza di Schio (Alessio Codispoti di Catanzaro e Fabrizio Perri di Lamezia Terme)
Bovalinese-Sersale: Emanuele Boccuzzo di Reggio Calabria (Domenico Zappino e Raffaele Trapasso di Vibo Valentia)
Cotronei Caccuri-Reggiomediterranea: Alessandro Femia di Locri (Nicolo’ Matteo Presta e Antonio Francesco Borrelli di Cosenza)
Isola Capo Rizzuto-Gioiosa Jonica: Francesco Aureliano di Rossano (Giovanni Gigliotti di Cosenza e Francesco Paolo Graziano di Paola)
Morrone-Locri: Ernesto Lepera di Rossano (Angelo Mazza e Marco Grimaldi di Reggio Calabria)
Paolana-Città di Acri: Giovanni Idone di Reggio Calabria (Angelo Celestino di Reggio Calabria e Andrea Achille Pallone di Cosenza)
Roccella-Stilomonasterace:Matteo Fede di Rossano (Paolo Romeo di Reggio Calabria e Agostino Flotta di Rossano)
Soriano-Gallico Catona: Diego Castelli di Ascoli Piceno (Andrea Galluzzo e Mirko Cardia di Locri)

PROMOZIONE
Africo-Vallata del Torbido: Alessandro Russo di Cosenza (Gaetano Sergi e Simone Chindamo di Reggio Calabria)
Bagnarese-Rombiolese: Vincenzo Ciacco di Cosenza (Sergio Giovanni Fascetti e Alessandro Crucitti di Reggio Calabria)
Comprensorio Capo Vaticano-Brancaleone: Mirko Cacurri di Reggio Calabria (Giuseppe Fascetti e Marco Catalano di Reggio Calabria)
Comprensorio Archi-Caraffa: Alessandro Petrosino di Lamezia Terme (Paolo Crimi e Matteo Domenico Varacalli di Locri)
Melicucco-Ravagnese: Lorenzo Notaro di Lamezia Terme (Gianluca Vommaro di Paola e Giovanni De Bartolo di Cosenza)
S. Gaetano Catanoso-Cinquefrondese: Gioacchino Maria Plati di Catanzaro (Bruno Venditti e Giuseppe Sacco di Catanzaro)
San Giorgio-Borgo Grecanico: Salvatore Gallella di Catanzaro (Carlo Bellini di Catanzaro e Federico Luccisano di Taurianova)
Sporting Catanzaro Lido-Gioiese: Marco Calabro’ di Reggio Calabria (Marco Panetta di Locri e Valerio Giuseppe De Leo di Reggio Calabria)

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C 
Bivongi Pazzano-Città di Guardavalle: Christian Morgese di Vibo Valentia
Borgia-Badolato: Danilo Romeo di Catanzaro
Chiaravalle-San Calogero Calimera: Dario Millea di Catanzaro
Città di Lamezia Terme-Academy Girifalco: Paolo Michele Basile di Vibo Valentia
Nicotera-Nuova Parghelia: Antonino Costantino di Reggio Calabria
Nuova Valle-Vigor 1919: Vincenzo Matteo Mezzacapo di Lamezia Terme
Real Pizzo-Prasar: Luca Politano’ di Taurianova

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Bovese-Villese
:  Aldo Frasca’ di Locri
Deliese-Bianco
: Domenico Giustra di Reggio Calabria
Lazzaro-Catona
: Aldo D’Auria di Vibo Valentia
N. Polistena-Scillese: Domenico Paolo Moschella di Reggio Calabria
Palizzi-Pro Pellaro
: Antonio Dagostino di Taurianova
Palmese-Ardore
: Gabriele Carmelo Fedele di Reggio Calabria
Saint Michel-S. Cristina: Ivan Aliano di Reggio Calabria 
Siderno-A. Taurianovese
: Gabriele Marino di Reggio Calabria

FUTSAL SERIE A
Ciampino Aniene-Meta Catania
: Salvatore Minichini di Ercolano (Fabrizio Andolfo di Ercolano – cronometrista: Vincenzo Sgueglia di Civitavecchia)
Cormar Polistena-Feldi Eboli
: Nicola Acquafredda di Molfetta (Arrigo D’Alessandro di Policoro – cronometrista: Luigi Alessi di Taurianova)
Futsal Pescara-Todis Lido di Ostia
: Paolo De Lorenzo di Brindisi (Saverio Carone di Bari – cronometrista: Dario Di Nicola di Pescara)
Italservice Pesaro-Napoli Futsal
: Dario Pezzuto di Lecce (Alex Iannuzzi di Roma 1 – cronometristi: Davide De Ninno di Varese e Simone Zanfino di Agropoli)
L84-Opificio CMB Matera
: Gianfranco Marangi di Seregno (Daniele Biondo di Varese – – cronometrista: Carmine Genoni di Busto Arsizio)
Syn-Bios Petrarca Padova-Came Dosson: Lorenzo Cursi di Jesi (Andrea Saggese di Rovereto – crometrista: Alberto Volpato di Castelfranco Veneto)
Real San Giuseppe-Vitulano Drugstore Manfredonia: Giovanni Zannola di Ostia Lido (Fabio Maria Malandra di Avezzano – cronometrista: Giovanni Beneduce di Nola)
Sandro Abate-Olimpus Roma: Fabio Rocco De Pasquale di Marsala (Gennaro Cefala’ di Lamezia Terme – cronometrista: Antonio Marino di Agropoli)

FUTSAL SERIE A2
Atletico Cassano-Aquile Molfetta
: Giuseppe Costrino di Termoli (Natale Mazzone di Imola e Amedeo Lacalamita di Bari)
Bernalda-Gear Siaz P.zza Armerina
: Francesco Saverio Mancuso di Vibo Valentia (Pasquale Crocifoglio di Napoli e Fabio Talaia di Policoro)
Giovinazzo-Arcobaleno Ispica
: Stefania Candria di Teramo (Domenico Donato Marchetti di Lanciano e Vito Matera di Molfetta)
Catanzaro-Bovalino
: Antonio Dimundo di Molfetta (Massimo Seminara di Palermo e Cosimo Di Benedetto di Lamezia Terme)
Pirossigeno Cosenza-Bulldog Capurso
: Giuseppe Aumenta di Sala Consilina (Marco Bartoli di Nocera Inferiore e Andrea De Luca di Paola)
Pol. Futura-Città di Melilli
: Mario Certa di Marsala (Marco Lupo di Palermo e Alessandro Alfredo Cartisano di Reggio Calabria)

FUTSAL SERIE C1
Città di Fiore C5-Fantastic Five: Gregorio Mercurio di Catanzaro (Pasquale,antonio Molinaro di Lamezia Terme)
Futsal Kroton-Blingink Soverato: Davide Gammaro di Rossano (Francesco Garenna di Cosenza)
Maestrelli C5-Domenico Sport: Camillo Primavera di Locri (Demetrio Ferrara di Locri)
Polistena C5-Reggio Sporting Club: Moreno Francesco Longo di Paola (Giuseppe Suriano di Vibo Valentia)
Real Arangea-Gallinese DL: Marco Lamanna di Catanzaro (Rosy Sansostri di Paola)
Sensation C5-Cataforio: Matteo Speziale di Cosenza (Rosario Michienzi di Lamezia Terme)