Dalla Serie D alla Terza Categoria: risultati, marcatori, classifiche e prossimo turno

633

SERIE D
Biancavilla-Cittanovese
: 3-1 [Tripicchio (C), Aloia (B), Lucarelli (B), Lucarelli (B)]
Giugliano-Castrovillari
: 3-2 [Impagliazzo (G), Mattei (C), Guarracino (C), Orefice (G), Esposito (G)]
Palmese-Acireale
: 1-2 [Bonadio (P), Battista (A, aut.), De Felice (A)]
Licata-Fc Messina
: 0-0
Nola-Marina di Ragusa
: 0-1 [Di Bari]
Palermo-Marsala
: 3-1 [Mauri (P, rig.), Balistreri (M), Langella (P), Silipo (P)]
Corigliano-Roccella
: 0-2 [Perkovic, Faiello]
Savoia-San Tommaso
: 2-0 [Poziello, Guastamacchia]
Acr Messina-Troina
: 1-2 [Fernandez (T), Crucitti (M), Daqounè (T)]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
163262033471631
256261682411526
347261457402614
446261376372017
546261511030282

ECCELLENZA
Morrone-Sambiase: 1-0 [Trombino]
Bocale-Trebisacce: 3-2 [Secondi (B), Galantucci (T), Gatto (B), Gatto (B), Alassani (T)]
Bovalinese-Reggiomediterranea
: 0-2 [Piemontese, Lancia]
Cotronei-Locri
: 1-6 [Zampaglione (L), Zampaglione (L), Infusino (L), Zarich (L), Zampaglione (L), Riolo (C, rig.), Zampaglione (L)]
Gallico Catona-Sersale
: 1-1 [Petrone (S), Heiz (G)]
Scalea-San Luca: 0-0
Soriano-Paolana: 2-1 [Percia Montani (P), Clasadonte (S), Greco (S)]
Vigor Lamezia-Isola Capo Rizzuto: 2-2 [Foderaro (V, rig.), Bruno (I), Roberi Vota (I), Rondinelli (V)]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
152241410040931
249241473361818
3452411121371819
441241185493316
536248124352510

PROMOZIONE
Monasterace-Bagnarese: 2-1 [Criniti (M), Criniti (M), Savino (B)]
San Giorgio-Rombiolese: 1-1 [Cormaci (SG), Soriano (R, rig.)]
Sporting Catanzaro-Stilese: 2-5 [Papaleo R. (St), Fulciniti (SC), Papaleo G. (St), Folino (St, aut.), Giglio (SC), Papaleo G. (St, rig.), Nesci (St)]
Villese Academy-Filogaso: 1-1 [Morabito (V), Macrì (F)]
Africo-Archi: 2-1 [Strati (Af), D’Agostino (Ar, rig.), Strati (Af)]
Brancaleone-Melicucco: 2-0 [Rubertà, Galletta S.]
Gioiosa-Ludos Ravagnese: 2-0 [Ierinò, Figliomeni]
Jonica-Gioiese: 1-2 [Gongora (G), Mollo (G), Manglaviti (J)]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
161241941741559
259241851511041
3492413101381820
43724107746397
53623113929281

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. C
Badolato-Real Pizzo: 0-1 [Jaiteh]
Capo Vaticano-Filadelfia: 2-1
Città di Guardavalle-San Calogero: 0-1 [Sgotto]
Nuova Calimera-Città di Lamezia T.: 3-2 [Gallo (N), Gualtieri (C), Gualtieri (C), Taccone (N), Politanò (N)]
Real Mileto-Bivongi Pazzano: 2-6 [Chiodo (B), Chiodo (B), Simonetti (B), Chiodo (B), (R), Mbateck (R), Arkaak Kweku (B), Arkaak Kweku (B), Jammetic (R)]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
151211632561937
243211272372017
343211344382612
442201262491633
538191225432716

PRIMA CATEGORIA GIR. D
Borgo Grecanico-Palizzi: 2-1 [Obinna (B), Martino Ant. (P, aut.), Martino Ann. (B)]
Bovese-Lazzaro: 2-1 [Marengo (B), Guglielmini (B), Falcomatà (L)]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
149201613461531
242201334382018
338201226412021
437201145291514
53720114539309

TERZA CATEGORIA GIR. H
Benestare-Calcistica Spinella: 3-0 [Macrì, Trimboli, Musolino]

PosClubPtsPGVPSGFGSDG
13413111138929
233131030451035
32413733291613
42113706281810
518135351720-3